Pastor's List
Aug. 1963-
Nov. 1965
Rev Victor Wenger
April 1966-
Jan. 1975
Rev Eldor Windhorn
Sept. 1975-
Aug. 1979
Pastor BF Woodward
Sept. 1980-
Feb. 2001
Pastor Wilson (Bill) Fleming
1994- Pastor Earl Merz
Feb. 2001-
Aug. 2001
Mar. 2004-
June 2008
Pastor Robert (Bob) Mueller  (interim) 

(associate)
Aug. 2001
Jan. 2010
Pastor Timothy Brown
? 2010
Oct. 2011
Pastor Michael Kemper(interim)
April 2012
January 2013
Pastor James Friesner
Aug. 2013-
Aug. 2017
Rev. David Dockweiler
Aug. 2018- Rev. Justin J. Walker